Fossilien

FS 20

Robin Hofmann (Kultur)
Joël Zöllig (Quästur)
Jannes Brender (Kultur)
Daniel Osoko (Party)
Julia Fähnrich (Präsidium)
Alexandra Huber (Studentisches)
Melina Eisenring (IT / Vize)
Martin Breu (Biotikum)
Milo Schärer (Kommunikation)
Markus Koller (HoPo extern)
Viviana Preianò (Party)
Carina Fluri (HoPo intern)

HS 19

Alexandra Huber (Studentisches)
Markus Koller (HoPo extern)
Michelle Meier (Kultur)
Robin Hofmann (Kultur)
Melina Eisenring (IT / Vize)
Daniel Osoko (Party)
Joël Zöllig (Quästur)
Milo Schärer (Kommunikation)
Janika Angst (Biotikum)
Julia Fähnrich (Präsidium)
Samuel Tobler (HoPo intern)

FS 19

Samuel Tobler (HoPo intern)
Julia Fähnrich (HoPo extern)
Robin Hofmann (Kultur)
Janik Mutter (Biotikum)
Meret Ringwald (Präsidium)
Camille Schmid (Party)
Joshua Düring (Quästur)
Janika Angst (Biotikum)
Viktoria Brunner (Kultur)
Jennifer Hinke (Kommunikation)
Melina Eisenring (IT / Vize)
Abwesend: Leonie Seefeldt (Studentisches)

HS 18

Jonathas Enders (HoPo intern)
Joshua Düring (Quästur)
Julia Fähnrich (HoPo extern)
Leonie Seefeldt (Studentisches)
Camille Schmid (Party)
Janik Mutter (Biotikum)
Michelle Meier (Kultur)
Melina Eisenring (IT / Vize)
Meret Ringwald (Präsidium)
Jennifer Hinke (Kommunikation)
Viktoria Brunner (Kultur)

FS 18

Jonathas Enders (HoPo intern)
Patricia Künzle (Quästur / Vize)
Stella Reichling (Präsidium / PR)
Janik Mutter (Biotikum)
Melina Eisenring (IT)
Leonie Seefeldt (Studentisches)
Larissa Kaiser (Party)
Viktoria Brunner (Kultur)
Julia Fähnrich (HoPo extern)

HS 17

Melina Eisenring (IT)
Vincent Küttel (Studentisches)
Zoe Marti (PR & Sponsoring)
Janik Mutter (Biotikum)
Stella Reichling (Präsidium)
Jonathas Enders (HoPo)
Patricia Künzle (Quästur / Vize)
Marc Bacher (Kultur)
Larissa Kaiser (Party)

FS 17

Vincent Küttel (Studentisches)
Miriam Rüfenacht (Vize)
Michel Schmidlin (Präsidium / PR)
Alexandra Burger (HoPo)
Marc Bacher (Kultur)
Shiau Léchot (IT)
Larissa Kaiser (Party)
Stella Reichling (Quästur)
Gloria Shi (Biotikum)

HS 16

Gloria Shi (Biotikum)
Gabriel Giger (Kultur)
Rachel Lindemann (HoPo)
Stella Reichling (Quästur)
Mina Seiler (Studentisches)
Miriam Rüfenacht (Party / Vize)
Shiau Léchot (IT)
Alexandra Burger (HoPo)
Michel Schmidlin (Präsidium / PR)

FS 16

Julia Bollhalder (Präsidium / PR)
Michel Schmidlin (Vize / Biot)
Alexandra Waltenspühl (Quästur)
Mina Seiler (Studentisches)
Shiau Léchot (IT)
Gabriel Giger (Kultur)
Joana Herter (Kultur)
Miriam Rüfenacht (Party)
Michel Schmidlin (Biotikum)

HS 15

Christina Gantner (Präsidium / PR)
Timon Annen (Vize)
Alexandra Waltenspühl (Quästur)
Shiau Léchot (IT)
Georg Klauss (Kultur)
Fabio Hasler (Party)
David Vogel (HoPo)
Michel Schmidlin (Biotikum)

FS 15

Nico Huber (Kultur)
Timo Annen (Kultur)
Christina Gantner (Vize / Studentisches / PR)
Michel Schmidlin (Biotikum)
David Vogel (HoPo)
Sascha Müller (Quästur)
Nicole Gampp (Präsidium)
Fabio Hasler (IT / Party)

HS 14